2008年2月4日星期一

Liu Tao








Name: Liu Tao
English: tamia
chinese sexy girls
china girls
Birthday: Year July 12, 1978
Proportionate; MA
Constellation: Cancer
Height: 168 cm
Weight: 50 kg
Place of Birth: Jiangxi
Education: Guangzhou University of Foreign Studies
Features: learning to sing and dance ability calligraphy
Languages: Mandarin, English words Guangdong
Experience: When a literary soldiers. Film advertising enter Yingshijuan
Personality: good strong, outspoken desperately not to concede defeat, family and friends are particularly good, compared boys gas.
What kind of the opposite sex attract you most: art, the appearance is not important, can be convinced of their own.
The views of marriage: "If the reality is that people like Xiao Feng, I would like to love as he Ashu. If not, on all Suiyuan."
To a friend: "Some of the family when I say friends of the family even better than that." Liu Tao said that the people of her good, but there is a famous saying was right when he said, some people love you
Because you know how to love others.
The joke: "I often joke people will take it seriously."

2008年2月1日星期五

sexy cute chinese girls:Liu YiFei






Name: Liuyifei
Name: Liu Qian of the United States
Name: Qian-Qian
English: Crystal Liu
English name meaning: noble, elegant, beautiful women
Birthday: August 25, 1987
Blood type: B -
Constellation: Virgo
Year: Mao rabbit
Place of Birth: Wuhan
Nationality: American
Character: double, quiet may not say a person spent a whole day playing when playing special crazy (Liuyifei themselves)
Origin: Hubei - Wuhan City
Height: 170 cm
Weight: 48 kg



http://sexy-chinese-girls.blogspot.com/

sexy chinese girls

chinese sexy girls


girls sexy

china sexy girls

china girls

2008年1月31日星期四

sexy girls:li jing




Birthday on June 24
Constellation Cancer
Standing 1.62
Weight 48 kg
Type B blood type
Hobby: chess
Favorite color white
Favorite snack Bingaoer
Like most animals Shapigou
Like most cities in Beijing

2008年1月30日星期三

sexy girls Li BingBing





Name: Bing-Bing Li
Name: Bingbing, Xiaobing, ice
Date of Birth: February 27
Date of birth: Harbin, Heilongjiang Province Wuchang County
Origin: Taigu County, Jinzhong City, Shanxi Province
Constellation: Shuangyuzuo
Blood type: A -
Height: 166 CM
Weight: 47 KG
Education: Shanghai Drama Huayuanbiaoyanji (undergraduate)
Expertise: playing, accordion, dancing
Motto: limited capacity to unlimited
sexy girls

2008年1月29日星期二

Li XiaoLu





Chinese name - Li Xiaolu
English name - Jacqueline luuli
Net were Lulu Baby
Birthday September 30, 1981
Native Anqing
Height: 162.5 CM
Constellation scales
Blood type - A -

2008年1月27日星期日

Li Xiang




Origin: Yueyang in Hunan
Constellation: Aquarius
Blood type: B -
Personality: outgoing
Education: Beijing Broadcasting Institute
Advantages: Xiaru demeanor
Disadvantages: too easy to believe that others
Hobbies: singing, swimming
Favorite writers: Wang Anyi, Ximurong
Like most of the season: Autumn
Favorite sport: tennis, badminton
Most like to eat things: Eggplant
Favorite fruit: Litchi
Collection of the most favorite items: music, decorations, and Bao
Favorite flower: lily, jasmine
Most people worship: father
The happiest things: the auspices of the "Happy Camp"
The most embarrassing thing: the toilet in an interview
The most annoying: the people behind the scenes to make irresponsible remarks

2008年1月26日星期六

Sexy China Actress:Jiang WenLi










Chinese: Jiangqinqi
Stage name: Shuiling
English: Angel
Date of Birth: September 3, 1975
Year: Rabbit
Place of Birth: Chongqing
Origin: Chongqing
Height: 1.66 m
Weight: 47 kg
Blood type: A -
Hair color: black
Eyes: Brown
Constellation: Virgo
Expertise: Daomadan
Languages: Mandarin
sexy chinese girls

September 3, 1975, was born in Chongqiangnaangou Jiangqiqi, 5-year-old students in Chongqing Xiaolongkan Cultural Village Primary School, 10-year-old was admitted to the arts school in Chongqing Municipality Peking Opera.
After graduating from art school, Jiangqinqi entered the Beijing Opera Company of Chongqing.